18. Schleierbach Volkstriathlon |
Reiffenhausen |
Start- nummer | Name | Verein | Wettbewerb | Altersklasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
550 | Ahlborn, Stefan | Team Cäptn Solar | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
517 | Almstedt, Sanna | TWG Göttingen | Volkstriathlon | W40 | ? |
513 | Aschenbrandt, Dennis | Sartorius Tri Team | Volkstriathlon | M30 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
549 | Bade, Hans-Henning | Harte Harzer | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
103 | Baumbach, Hannes | jedestrainingzählt | Schüler Triathlon | männ.Schüler | ? |
300 | Baumbach, Michel | jedestrainingzählt | Jugend Triathlon | männ.Jugend | ? |
570 | Bette, Ursula | ? | Volkstriathlon | W50 | ? |
538 | Blum, Alexander | ? | Volkstriathlon | M20 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
541 | Blum, Rebekka | ? | Volkstriathlon | W20 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
528 | Bruse, Iris | Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Göttingen | Volkstriathlon | W40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
529 | Bruse, Martin | jedestrainingzählt | Volkstriathlon | M50 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
519 | Buck-Gramcko, Felix | jedestrainingzählt | Volkstriathlon | M20 | ? |
526 | Dankert, Cordula | ? | Volkstriathlon | W30 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
402 | Eckermann, Tobias | * | Volksstaffel | M20 | ? |
413 | Eder, Veit | Gemeinde Friedland 3 | Volksstaffel | M20 | ? |
543 | Eichardt, Kevin | v-SNC | Volkstriathlon | M30 | ? |
577 | Elix, Pia | TSV Reiffenhausen | Volkstriathlon | weib.Junioren | ? |
539 | Engelke, Kirsti | jedestrainingzählt | Volkstriathlon | W40 | ? |
408 | Fechner, Evelyn | Gemeinde Friedland 1 | Volksstaffel | W40 | ? |
2 | Flechtner, Johann | Dia Mafia | Schüler Staffel | männ.Schüler | ? |
412 | Friedrichs, Andreas | Gemeinde Friedland 3 | Volksstaffel | M50 | ? |
506 | Furmanowski, Heike | Geht doch! | Volkstriathlon | W50 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
409 | Grunewald, Rüdiger | Gemeinde Friedland 2 | Volksstaffel | M50 | ? |
545 | Gückel, Martin | ? | Volkstriathlon | M40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
561 | Habor, Patrick | Tüddelbärenbande | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
525 | Heider, Stefan | ASV Velo Venezia Dransfeld e.V | Volkstriathlon | M50 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
104 | Heinrichs, Emma Lotte | TWG Göttingen | Schüler Triathlon | weib.Schüler | ? |
102 | Heinzl, Clara | SSC Bad-Sooden Allendorf | Schüler Triathlon | weib.Schüler | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
537 | Heinzl, Harald | TC Blau-Weiß Witzenhausen | Volkstriathlon | M40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
536 | Heinzl, Julius | TC Blau-Weiß Witzenhausen | Volkstriathlon | männ.Junioren | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
520 | Hermann, Jonas | ? | Volkstriathlon | M20 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
508 | Higgins, Ciara | Team Abgehängt | Volkstriathlon | W20 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
551 | Hillebrand, Claudia | SV Eddigehausen | Volkstriathlon | W50 | ? |
411 | Hillebrecht, Volker | Gemeinde Friedland 2 | Volksstaffel | M40 | ? |
566 | Hippe, Mira | Jedestrainingzählt | Volkstriathlon | W20 | ? |
567 | Holtz, Christopher | Corps Agronomia Hallensis | Volkstriathlon | M20 | ? |
414 | Hoppe, Jannis | Gemeinde Friedland 3 | Volksstaffel | M20 | ? |
532 | Hosch, Hardy | Ū50 - On the road | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
544 | Hübner, Andreas | Göttingen | Volkstriathlon | M50 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
564 | Janssen, Anja | ? | Volkstriathlon | W30 | ? |
418 | Janssen, Eike | No Drama Llama 2 | Volksstaffel | M20 | ? |
524 | Just, Michael | ? | Volkstriathlon | M30 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
547 | Kaplan, Sahin | ? | Volkstriathlon | M20 | ? |
505 | Keller, Astrid | Geht doch! | Volkstriathlon | W50 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
511 | Kleinschmidt, Birke | Hochschulsport Göttingen | Volkstriathlon | W50 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
569 | Knörgen, Diana | TSV Reiffenhausen | Volkstriathlon | W30 | ? |
106 | Knörgen, Laura | TSV Reiffenhausen | Schüler Triathlon | weib.Schüler | ? |
568 | Knörgen, Thomas | TSV Reiffenhausen | Volkstriathlon | M30 | ? |
500 | Koops, Dirk | Team 500 | Volkstriathlon | M40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
559 | Kreutzjans, Marja | ? | Volkstriathlon | W20 | ? |
576 | Kuhn, Natascha | ? | Volkstriathlon | W20 | ? |
1 | Kunik, Cassian | Dia Mafia | Schüler Staffel | männ.Schüler | ? |
3 | Kunik, Marian | Dia Mafia | Schüler Staffel | männ.Schüler | ? |
555 | Lee, David | ? | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
573 | Link, Benjamin | ? | Volkstriathlon | M40 | ? |
301 | Lüllau, Emil | jedestrainingzählt e.V. | Jugend Triathlon | männ.Jugend | ? |
553 | Magerkurth, Lysann | ? | Volkstriathlon | W20 | ? |
552 | Magerkurth, Tina | ? | Volkstriathlon | W50 | ? |
502 | Marquardt, Sven | ? | Volkstriathlon | M30 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
518 | Matzen, Friederike | ? | Volkstriathlon | W40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
108 | Mesecke, Fritzi | MTV Geismar | Schüler Triathlon | weib.Schüler | ? |
574 | Mesecke, Ju | MTV Geismar | Volkstriathlon | W40 | ? |
109 | Mesecke, Luis | MTV Geismar | Schüler Triathlon | männ.Schüler | ? |
419 | Meyer, Rena | No Drama Llama 2 | Volksstaffel | W20 | ? |
101 | Mullaart, Katharina | ? | Schüler Triathlon | weib.Schüler | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
421 | Nitschke, Luca | Two and a half men | Volksstaffel | männ.Junioren | ? |
415 | Oevermann, Johann | No Drama Llama 1 | Volksstaffel | M20 | ? |
107 | Paland, Lennox | TSV Reiffenhausen | Schüler Triathlon | männ.Schüler | ? |
423 | Paland, Nicolas | Two and a half men | Volksstaffel | ? | ? |
510 | Pelda, Johannes | Die Abgehängten | Volkstriathlon | M30 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
522 | Prinzhorn, Jaqueline | Nikolausberger SC | Volkstriathlon | W30 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
546 | Rappe, Lothar | Laufline Göttingen | Volkstriathlon | M60 | ? |
515 | Rauchhaus, Dominik | ? | Volkstriathlon | M20 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
504 | Reiner, Thomas | TWG 1861 | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
540 | Rodmann, Jens | Deutscher Alpenverein | Volkstriathlon | M40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
521 | Röckl, Wolfgang | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | Volkstriathlon | M60 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
105 | Rühling, Louis | ? | Schüler Triathlon | männ.Schüler | ? |
420 | Schlichte, Felix | No Drama Llama 2 | Volksstaffel | M20 | ? |
533 | Schmiedgen, Andrea | ? | Volkstriathlon | W40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
416 | Schnieders, Gretha | No Drama Llama 1 | Volksstaffel | W20 | ? |
557 | Schröder, Horst | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
406 | Schustek, Johann | Gemeinde Friedland 1 | Volksstaffel | M60 | ? |
565 | Schwartz, Ulrich | Team Wünschewagen | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
514 | Schymura, Alexandra | Jedestrainingzählt | Volkstriathlon | W50 | ? |
562 | Semmler, Malte | Tüddelbärenbande | Volkstriathlon | M30 | ? |
558 | Sporning, Heiko | ? | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
516 | Stieg, Clara | ? | Volkstriathlon | W20 | ? |
422 | Stieg, Julius | Two and a half men | Volksstaffel | ? | ? |
401 | Stieg, Marcus | * | Volksstaffel | M50 | ? |
400 | Stieg, Paula | * | Volksstaffel | weib.Junioren | ? |
534 | Stoldt, Simon | Laufgruppe Göttingen | Volkstriathlon | M40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
501 | Strauß, Svenja | Die Abgehängten | Volkstriathlon | W30 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
535 | Sussebach, Michael | ? | Volkstriathlon | männ.Junioren | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
417 | Sälzer, Hanno | No Drama Llama 1 | Volksstaffel | M20 | ? |
410 | Tappe, Matthias | Gemeinde Friedland 2 | Volksstaffel | M50 | ? |
100 | Unruh, Elina | Elinas Laufteam | Schüler Triathlon | weib.Schüler | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
503 | Viezens, Fred | ? | Volkstriathlon | M50 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
572 | Vogel, Christine | Otto Hahn Gymnasium | Volkstriathlon | W40 | ? |
512 | Vorwahl, Jörn | Hannover 96 | Volkstriathlon | M50 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
548 | Voß, Martina | Harte Harzer | Volkstriathlon | W60 | ? |
407 | Wist, Lydia | Gemeinde Friedland 1 | Volksstaffel | W50 | ? |
554 | Wrobel, Jörg | Groß Schneen | Volkstriathlon | M50 | ? |
571 | Zaunitzer, Martin | Pedo Schweißtechnik Running Te | Volkstriathlon | M20 | ? |
507 | Zweigert, Stephan | ? | Volkstriathlon | M30 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
527 | Züchner, Frank | SwimBikeRunFun | Volkstriathlon | M40 | Anmeldung aus 2020 |
563 | aaröhling, Claudia | ? | Volkstriathlon | W40 | ? |
Generated with: LA-Manager |